BREAKFAST SANDWICHES/WRAPS
EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$4.50GRILLED CHEESE SANDWICH
$5.19COUNTRY WRAP (Beef, Cheddar, Spinach, Egg)
$9.99EGG & CHEESE WRAP
$8.00ENERGY WRAP (Ham,Swiss,Spinach,Tomato,Egg)
$8.99MEAT LOVERS WRAP (Ham,Bacon,Sausage,cheese,egg)
$11.00SOUTHWEST WRAP (Sauaage,salsa,cheddar,egg)
$8.99BUTTERED Roll
$2.60BUTTERED BAGEL
$3.50BAGEL & CREAM CHEESE
$3.75PLAIN ROLL
$2.59Veggie Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$6.50Veggie Breakfast Wrap
$8.75BACON EGG & Cheese WRAP
$8.99HAM EGG & CHZ SANDWICH
$6.50SAUSAGE EGG & CHZ WRAP
$8.99TURKEY EGG &CHEESE WRAP (Breakfast)
$8.75MEAT LOVERS SANDWICH (Sausage ,bacon,ham,egg&cheese)
$8.50KIELBASA EGG & CHZ
$6.993X SPECIAL (3pancakes,3bacon,3eggs)
$14.50Peanut Butter Jelly Sandwich
$7.27CALIFORNIA BREAKFAST SANDWICH (Fried Egg, Turkey, Bacon, Cheddar, Mayo, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato)
$9.99Nutella French Toast
$8.50PASTRAMI EGG & CHZ
$6.50AVOCADO TOAST
$4.50Nutella Toast
$7.99Banana Nutella French Toast (2 Slices)
$12.003 LAYER GRILLED CHEESE (Ham,Tomato,Spinach)
$9.99Peanut Butter Apple Toast
$8.99BACON EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.50SAUSAGE EGG & CHEESE SANDWICH
$6.502 EGGS
$4.99PLAIN BAGEL
$2.34CALIFORNIA BREAKFAST WRAP (Fried Egg, Turkey, Bacon, Cheddar, Mayo, Avocado, Lettuce, Tomato)
$13.99Salsa Side
$0.72WESTERN WRAP
$11.00LARGE SPRING GREEN
$10.99SMALL SPRING GREEN
$7.99Gluten Free Toast
$3.11ONE SLICE FRENCH TOAST
$3.99
OMELETTES
CHEESE OMELETTE
$8.00HAM & CHEESE OMELETTE
$8.50VEGGIE & CHEESE OMELETTE
$9.99GREEK OMELETTE (Onion Olives Spinach Tomato Feta Cheese )
$9.99MEAT LOVERS OMELETTE (Sausage ,ham,bacon,cheese)
$11.00SOUTHWEST OMELETTE
$9.99WESTERN OMELETTE
$9.99ONE FRIED EGG
$2.99THREE FRIED EGGS
$8.99HAM & CHEESE OMELETTE ON A HARD ROLL
$8.50VEGGIE & CHEESE OMELETTE ON A HARD ROLL
$9.00GREEK OMELETTE ON A HARD ROLL (Onion Tomato Spinach Olive Feta )
$9.00SOUTHWEST OMELETTE ON A HARD ROLL
$9.00WESTERN OMELETTE ON A HARD ROLL
$9.00Ham Onion Peppers Mushroom Cheese
3X SPECIAL (3pancakes,3bacon,3eggs)
$14.50SWEET ITALIAN OMELETTE
$9.99Two Fried Eggs
$4.99Salsa Side
$0.72Italian Sausage Side
$4.88
HARD ROLLS
PLAIN CHICKEN SALAD HARD ROLL
$9.99APPLE WALNUT CHICKEN SALAD HARD ROLL
$10.99CRANBERRY CHICKEN SALAD HARD ROLL
$10.99BUFFALO CHICKEN HARD ROLL (L,T,Onion,Hot Peppers)
$9.99BBQ PULLED CHICKEN HARD ROLL (BBQ Sauce, Cheddar)
$9.99CHICKEN CAPRESE HARD ROLL (Tomato ,fresh Mozz, Spinach ,pesto,chicken)
$9.99CHICKEN CORDON BLEU HARD ROLL (Lettuce,Tomato,Chicken, Ham, Swiss, Mayo,)
$10.99CHICKEN PARMIGIANA HARD ROLL (Roasted Chicken, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$9.99CHICKEN PHILLY HARD ROLL (Onions,Peppers,Mushrooms,Chicken, Mayo, Cheese)
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN BLT HARD ROLL With Mayo
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR HARD ROLL (Lettuce, Chicken,Caesar)
$9.99ROASTED CHICKEN HARD ROLL
$9.99GRILLED CHICKEN HARD ROLL
$8.99BBQ PULLED PORK HARD ROLL (BBQ sauce, Cheddar)
$9.99BEEF PHILLY HARD ROLL (Onion, Pepper, Mushroom, Beef, Mayo, Cheese)
$9.99BLT HARD ROLL (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo)
$9.99CAPRESE HARD ROLL (Tomato, Spinach , Fresh Mozz,Pesto)
$8.99CHEESEBURGER HARD ROLL (Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Ketchup, Mayo)
$9.99CHEESE COMBO HARD ROLL (American, Swiss, Cheddar, Provolone)
$9.99EGG SALAD HARD ROLL
$8.99HAM & CHEESE HARD ROLL
$9.99ITALIAN COMBO HARD ROLL (Ham, Salami, Provolone)
$9.99KIELBASA REUBEN HARD ROLL (Kielbasa, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$9.99MEATBALL HARD ROLL (MB, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$9.99PASTRAMI REUBEN HARD ROLL (Pastrami, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$9.99PEPPERONI & SALAMI HARD ROLL
$9.99ROAST BEEF HARD ROLL
$10.99SAUSAGE & PEPPERS HARD ROLL (Italian Sausage, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$9.99TRIPLE MEAT CLUB HARD ROLL (Turkey, Bacon, Ham, L, T, Mayo)
$10.99SEAFOOD SALAD HARD ROLL
$9.99TUNA SALAD HARD ROLL
$9.99TURKEY & CHEESE HARD ROLL
$9.99BEEF GYRO (Beef, L, T, Onion, Gyro Sauce, Oregano)
$10.99TURKEY BLT HARD ROLL (Turkey, Bacon, Cheese, L, T, Mayo)
$10.99CHICKEN GYRO (Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Gyro Sauce, Oregano)
$10.99CUBAN HARD ROLL Pulled Pork Swiss Ham Pickles Mustard )
$9.99CALIFORNIA BLT (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Cheddar, Bacon, Turkey, Avocado)
$10.99TUNA MELT HARD ROLL
$9.99PASTRAMI & SWISS HARD ROLL
$9.99ITALIAN SAUSAGE PHILY HARD ROLL (Peppers Mushroom ,onion,mayo Cheese )
$9.99CALIFORNIA BLT WRAP (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Cheddar, Bacon, Turkey, Avocado)
$13.99Veggie Lunch Wrap
$9.99CHEESEBURGER WRAP (LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO, PICKLES , KETCHUP)
$12.99Sour Cream Side
$0.99Salsa Side
$0.72CHEESEBURGER GRINDER (Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Ketchup, Mayo)
$13.99
GRINDERS
APPLE WALNUT CHICKEN SALAD GRINDER
$13.99BEEF PHILLY GRINDER (Beef, Onion, Pepper, Mushroom, Mayo, Cheese)
$13.99BLT GRINDER (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo)
$13.99BUFFALO CHICKEN GRINDER (L,T,Onion,Hot Peppers, Chicken)
$13.99CAPRESE GRINDER (Tomato, Spinach, Fresh Mozz, Pesto)
$12.00CHEESE COMBO GRINDER (American, Swiss, Cheddar, Provolone)
$13.00CHICKEN CAPRESE GRINDER (Chicken, Spinach ,Tomato, Fresh Mozz, Pesto)
$13.99CHICKEN CORDON BLEU GRINDER (Lettuce,Tomao,Chicken, Ham, Swiss, Mayo)
$14.50CHICKEN PARMIGIANA GRINDER (Roasted Chicken, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$13.99CHICKEN PHILLY GRINDER (Chicken, Onions,Peppers,Mushrooms,Mayo, Chesse
$13.99CRANBERRY CHICKEN SALAD GRINDER
$13.99EGG SALAD GRINDER
$10.99GRILLED CHICKEN BLT GRINDER With Mayo
$12.99GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR GRINDER (Lettuce ,Chicken,Caesar)
$13.99HAM & CHEESE GRINDER
$13.50ITALIAN COMBO GRINDER (Ham, Salami, Provolone)
$13.99PEPPERONI & SALAMI GRINDER
$13.50PLAIN CHICKEN SALAD GRINDER
$13.50ROAST BEEF GRINDER
$14.50ROASTED CHICKEN GRINDER
$13.99SAUSAGE & PEPPERS GRINDER (Italian Sausage, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$13.50SEAFOOD SALAD GRINDER
$13.50TRIPLE MEAT CLUB GRINDER (Turkey, Ham, Bacon, L, T, Mayo)
$14.50TUNA SALAD GRINDER
$13.50TURKEY & CHEESE GRINDER
$13.50MEATBALL GRINDER (MB, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$13.50FLAT IRON STEAK GRINDER (6oz Steak, Onion Peppers Mushroom Mayo, Cheese)
$14.50PASTRAMI REUBEN GRINDER (Pastrami, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$13.99BBQ PULLED CHICKEN GRINDER (BBQ SAUCE, CHEDDAR)
$13.50TURKEY BLT GRINDER (Turkey, Bacon, Cheese, L, T, Mayo)
$13.50BBQ PULLED PORK GRINDER (BBQ sauce, Cheddar)
$13.50GRILLED CHICKEN GRINDER
$12.00KIELBASA REUBEN GRINDER (Kielbasa, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$13.99CUBAN GRINDER Pulled Pork Swiss Ham Mustard Pickles)
$13.50PASTRAMI & SWISS GRINDER
$13.99ITALIAN SAUSAGE PHILY GRINDER (Onions,Peppers,Mushrooms,Mayo,Cheese)
$13.50CALIFORNIA BLT WRAP (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Cheddar, Bacon, Turkey, Avocado)
$13.99Cheese Burger Wrap (Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Ketchup, Mayo)
$12.99CHEESEBURGER WRAP (LETTUCE, TOMATO, MAYO, PICKLES , KETCHUP)
$12.99CALIFORNIA BLT GRINDER (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo, Cheddar, Bacon, Turkey, Avocado)
$14.50CHEESEBURGER GRINDER (Lettuce, Tomato, Pickles, Ketchup, Mayo)
$13.99
WRAPS
APPLE WALNUT CHICKEN SALAD WRAP
$13.99BEEF PHILLY WRAP (Beef,Onion, Pepper, Mushroom, Mayo, Cheese)
$13.99BLT WRAP (Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo)
$13.99BUFFALO CHICKEN WRAP (L,T,onion, Hot Peppers, Chicken)
$12.99CAPRESE WRAP (Tomato, Spinach, Fresh Mozz, Pesto)
$12.00CHEESE COMBO WRAP (American, Swiss, Cheddar, Provolone)
$13.00CHICKEN CAPRESE WRAP (Chicken, Tomato, Fresh Mozz, Pesto)
$12.99CHICKEN CORDON BLEU WRAP (Lettuce, Tomato,Chicken, Ham, Swiss, Mayo)
$13.99CHICKEN PARMIGIANA WRAP (Roasted Chicken, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$13.99CHICKEN PHILLY WRAP (Chicken, Onion Pepper Mushrooms, Cheese, Mayo)
$13.99CRANBERRY CHICKEN SALAD WRAP
$13.99EGG SALAD WRAP
$10.99GRILLED CHICKEN BLT WRAPwith Mayo
$13.50GRILLED CHICKEN CAESAR WRAP (Lettuce,Chicken,Caesar)
$12.99HAM & CHEESE WRAP
$12.00ITALIAN COMBO WRAP (Ham, Salami, Provolone)
$12.99PEPPERONI & SALAMI WRAP
$13.50PLAIN CHICKEN SALAD WRAP
$12.99ROAST BEEF WRAP
$13.99ROASTED CHICKEN WRAP
$12.99SAUSAGE & PEPPERS WRAP (Italian Sausage, Marinara Sauce, Mozzarella)
$13.50SEAFOOD SALAD WRAP
$12.99TRIPLE MEAT CLUB WRAP (Turkey, Bacon, Ham, L, T, Mayo)
$12.99TUNA SALAD WRAP
$12.99TURKEY & CHEESE WRAP (Lunch)
$12.99GRILLED CHICKEN WRAP
$12.00TUNA MELT WRAP
$12.99CUBAN WRAP(pulled Pork Ham Swiss Mustard Pickles )
$12.99TURKEY BLT WRAP
$13.50BBQ PULLED CHICKEN WRAP (BBQ SAUCE, CHEDDAR)
$12.99BBQ PULLED PORK WRAP (BBQ sauce, Cheddar)
$12.99PASTRAMI REUBEN WRAP (Pastrami, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$13.99PASTRAMI & SWISS WRAP
$13.99KIELBASA REUBEN WRAP (Kielbasa, Sauerkraut, Swiss, 1000 Island Dressing)
$13.99FLAT IRON STEAK WRAP (6oz Steak,onion Peppers Mushrooom Mayo, Cheese)
$14.50ITALIAN SAUSAGE PHILY WRAP (Onion Peppers Mushroom Mayo And Cheese )
$12.99Salsa Side
$0.72
SPECIAL ITEMS
DRINKS
EXTRAS
CATERING
GREEN SALADS
BREAKFAST COMBO
KIDS MENU
COMPLETE LUNCH OPTION
OPEN FACED PITA BREAD
$13.99Onion Spinach Lettuce Tomato Peppers Mushroom Ranch Olives Chicken Bacon )
GRILLED CHICKEN QUINOA BOWL
$14.99CHICKEN & VEGGIE DISH (Onion, Pepper, Mushroom, Carrot, Spinach)
$14.99SOUP OF THE DAY W/ TOMATO GRILLED CHEESE
$12.00CHICKPEA SALAD W/ BUFFALO CHICKEN GRILLED CHEESE
$14.50GARDEN SALAD W/ GRILLED CHICKEN
$13.98GREEK SALAD W/ CHEESE QUESADILLA
$14.50MAC & CHEESE W/ PULLED PORK
$15.99MAC & CHEESE W/ CHICKEN
$15.99HOMEMADE BEEF CHILI W/ RYE TOAST
$9.99CHEESEBURGER SALAD W/ HOMEMADE DRESSING
$14.50DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER W/ MAC SALAD
$15.99TEDDY'S FAVORITE ITALIAN GRINDER W/ FRESH CUCUMBER SALAD
$14.99CHICKEN CAPRESE SALAD
$14.50